![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall lamp 8597023
*
nr 859 7023
WALL LAMP
1950s, plexiglas/mässing,
50-tal, plexiglas/mässing
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 11 2013
at 19:45:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/11 11:46:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Läs mer...
Mässing
Legering av koppar och zink, vanligtvis 67% koppar och 33% zink, vilket ger en gul färgton/metall.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: metall mässing plexiglas väggbelysning vägglampa
-
6212 WALL SCONCE
Pierre Forsell (1925-2004), Sweden. Pendel, Skultu..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:32
-
6032 WALL SCONCES
one pair, tin, CG Hallberg, Sweden, 1929, 27x17, 5,
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:27
-
6244 WALL LAMP
brass, Örsjö. Height: 24 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:20
-
6223 WALL LAMPS
one pair, Borens. Height: 24 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:19
-
6241 WALL LAMPS
one pair, metal lamp shade, AJH5, 1950s. Length: 3..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:48
*
WALL LAMP
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 859 7023
WALL LAMP
1950s, plexiglas/mässing,
50-tal, plexiglas/mässing
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 11 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/11 11:46:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.![](/tema/themes/{6A397493-FB3C-4E07-9D0D-A539D6C2879D}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Läs mer...
Mässing
Legering av koppar och zink, vanligtvis 67% koppar och 33% zink, vilket ger en gul färgton/metall.
Legering av koppar och zink, vanligtvis 67% koppar och 33% zink, vilket ger en gul färgton/metall.
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: metall mässing plexiglas väggbelysning vägglampa
-
6212 WALL SCONCE
Pierre Forsell (1925-2004), Sweden. Pendel, Skultu..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:32 -
6032 WALL SCONCES
one pair, tin, CG Hallberg, Sweden, 1929, 27x17, 5,
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:27 -
6244 WALL LAMP
brass, Örsjö. Height: 24 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:20
-
6223 WALL LAMPS
one pair, Borens. Height: 24 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:19 -
6241 WALL LAMPS
one pair, metal lamp shade, AJH5, 1950s. Length: 3..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:48